Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malena Costa Sjögren

Age: 32, born 31 August 1989

Born and residing in: Spain

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mario Suarez


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
My Perfect Spanish Beauties (47 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years ago 3 comments

Malena Costa Videos

Malena Costa ~ GQ Spain July 2013

286 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Malena Costa - Get On Board

205 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


malena

127 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

28 votes
26 votes
24 votes
20 votes
17 votes

Tags: Spanish (6), Stunning (5), Stunner (5), Female Perfection (5), Gorgeous (5), Perfection (5), Beautiful (5), Pretty (5), Cute (5), Hot (5), Model (3), Brunette (3), 1989 (2), Born 1989 (2), 89 (1), Female (1), Spain (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1989 (1), Born In August (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
2. Àrtic (2013)
Rating:
5
0 want to see




Update feed

Nobody Important 8 hours, 22 minutes ago
Egb voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago

Egb 2 days, 13 hours ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

jamesmay11 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

bjwatkins 1 month ago
Cantab 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sarah22 1 month, 2 weeks ago
sarah22 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

95thengland voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

95thengland 1 month, 3 weeks ago
runninlikehell voted for an image 2 months ago

ragnarson 2 months ago
ragnarson voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kyle Ellis 2 months, 1 week ago
La Motta voted for 15 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

La Motta 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Tywin1 voted for 31 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Tywin1 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ITM voted for 32 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

dklaus voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ITM 2 months, 3 weeks ago
edlongshanks 2 months, 3 weeks ago
edlongshanks voted for 72 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago

nand 3 months, 1 week ago
nand voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

penny2019 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Agirl 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Dark Matter 4 months, 3 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for 4 images 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

maleficent voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
3DoctorWho voted for 31 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »