Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Malena Grisel Alterio Bacaicoa

Age: 45, born 21 January 1974

Country of origin: Argentina


Lists

39 votes
2015 Goya Cinema Awards (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
15 votes
Floor-lenght dresses (326 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 items)
list by radu107
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Spain (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1), Argentinian (1), La Alquilada (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Torremolinos 73 (2003)
Rating:
6.8
33 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
Rating:
4
3 Watched
2 want to see
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
23 Watched
Rating:
5.9
12 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 8 months ago

radu107 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 9 months ago

radu107 posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

radu107 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (201-250) (50 person items)

"   249  "


radu107 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

radu107 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

radu107 rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
morenete posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

HUAWEI P9 posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago