Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ملاله یوسفزۍ‎

Age: 21, born 12 July 1997

Country of origin: Pakistan

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom


Lists

11 votes
Famous Cancerians (381 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Malala Yousafzai Videos

Malala: 'I'm so happy to be home' - BBC News

10 Views

Added 8 months ago


Untitled video

9 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.7
24 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
0 want to see




Books




Movies written by

Rating:
7.7
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

stewy rated this 1/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
wisecracker rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
browser posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
browser posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
browser posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

browser voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

browser posted a video 9 months, 1 week ago
browser posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Payal rated this 1/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Director Black rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
CitizenErased rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago