Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marina Hara

Age: 33, born 6 October 1988

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Koji Yamamoto


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
113 votes
Asian Actresses -catalog- (60 items)
list by Aira
Published 12 years ago 19 comments
86 votes
Rainy day people *updated 2014* (66 items)
list by Aira
Published 12 years ago 16 comments
78 votes
Japanese Beauty (68 items)
list by lydia
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
Back 2 School (26 items)
list by 리나
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 6 comments

Photos

25 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
9 votes

Maki Horikita (堀北 真希, Horikita Maki?, born October 6, 1988, in Kiyose, Tokyo) is a Japanese actress. Maki Horikita started her acting career in 2003 as a U-15 idol and has since starred in a number of Japanese television dramas, TV and magazine ads, and films.
Tags: Japanese (8), Asian (7), Female (7), Actress (6), Model (4), Born 1988 (3), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Petite (2), Black Hair (2), Born In 1988 (2), Holy Shit (1), Short (1), 5'3" (1), Dark Brown Eyes (1), October 6 (1), Born In October (1), Black Eyes (1), Brown Eyes (1), Dark Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
146 Watched
Rating:
8
111 Watched
Rating:
7.8
60 Watched
4. Train Man (2005)
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched
Rating:
8.1
41 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Premonition (2004)
Rating:
6.4
50 Watched
Rating:
6.3
37 Watched
Rating:
7.8
43 Watched
Rating:
5.5
37 Watched
Rating:
7.3
30 Watched




Update feed

Agirl voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

stephen162 voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 7 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 7 months ago
redrobin voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months ago

Dark Matter voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mjkalasky voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

김수현 voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

김수현 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 2 months ago

"tight chick , really fine"


Fnord Prefect voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 34 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 36 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

donpa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Fae Tae voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

time50 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years ago

donpa voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago


psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »