Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maja Strojek

Age: 21, born 5 December 2000

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

62 votes
Top Girls (946 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
42 votes
Favourite Person (30 items)
list by SomeBloke
Published 6 years ago
24 votes
beautiful brunette models (476 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years ago 3 comments
24 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Favorite Person (495 items)
list by samoden
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

65 votes
63 votes
39 votes
36 votes
28 votes

Polish instagram model
Tags: Perfection (2), Hot (2), Polish (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Beautiful (2), Stunning (2), Gorgeous (2), Female Perfection (2), Stunner (2), Poland (1), Model (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

julrythm78 1 day, 2 hours ago
julrythm78 voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 12 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

cappe voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

emerica voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

thedon voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 3 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Joe voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Rachel25 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Great Heathen Army 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

piaah voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

JohnClarie 1 month, 2 weeks ago
edlongshanks voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron 1 month, 2 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 17 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pharaohl voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 23 Next »