Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maja Krag

Age: 28, born 7 June 1995

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
65 votes
Smukke Kvinder Født i Danmark (36 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
My Girls (46 items)
list by tomsfashion
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Maja Krag Videos

Making of de Selvatgi primavera - verano 2011

194 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


NA-KD Lookbook | Velvet dreams

286 Views

Added 6 years ago


NA-KD Lookbook | Silver lining

283 Views

Added 6 years ago



View all Maja Krag videos

Photos

25 votes
18 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Description: First Name:Maja Last Name:Krag Nationality:Danish Hair Color:Dark blonde Eye Color:Green Date of Birth:1994 Place of Birth:Copenhagen, Hovedstaden, Denmark Height:5'9" ; 175cm Measurements:(US) 32-25-35 ; (EU) 82-63-89 Dress Size:(US) 6 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size:(US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6. Maja Krag (born 1995 in Copenhagen, Denmark) is a Danish model who began modeling at the age of 8 as child model. She has been compared to Angelina Jolie and Cindy Crawford. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Danish (4), Brunette (2), Perfect (1), Amazing (1), Tattoos (1), Denmark (1), Beautiful (1), Green Eyes (1), Surprising (1), Dark Blonde (1), I Would Do Her (1), Eye Color Green (1), Maja Krag (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 12 hours, 54 minutes ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 3 days, 20 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

Venticello voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

selsun voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
cappe 3 months, 1 week ago
cappe voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

thedon voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

astruaad 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

James OK voted for an image 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 5 months ago

Kendraatje posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 months ago

alla69 6 months ago
jessiejane 6 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 16 Next »