Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maitena Ines Burundarena

Stats

Birth Name: Maitena Inés Burundarena Streb

Age: 62, born 1 May 1962

Country of origin: Argentina

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daniel Alberto Kon


Lists

16 votes
Historietistas argentinos (11 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 6 comments

Photos


Tags: Argentine (1), Cartoonist (1)
My tags: Add tags

Books

Most popular
Most recent



Update feed

Ricky F posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago