Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maite Perroni Beorlegui

Age: 41, born 9 March 1983

Country of origin: Mexico

Currently Residing In: Mexico

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Andrés Tovar


Lists

119 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
105 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 11 years ago 6 comments
100 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 14 comments
68 votes
Hecho en Mexico! (43 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Maite Perroni Videos

Maite Perroni - Tu y Yo (Video Oficial)

448 Views

Added 10 years ago


William Levy y Maite Perroni - Sexy Angels

315 Views

Added 10 years ago


The 100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2012

268 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

45 votes
41 votes
35 votes
34 votes
30 votes

Description: Mexican actress, model and singer-songwriter, who is best known for starring in Rebelde (2004), Cuidado con el ángel (2008), Mi Pecado (2009) Triunfo del Amor (2010), Cachito de Cielo (2012), La Gata (2014) and Antes muerta que Lichita (2015). She gained international fame as a member of the Latin Grammy nominated pop group RBD. In 2009 Perroni was named "the new queen of the telenovelas" by Univision. In 2012 she signed a contract with Warner Music Group, and the following year released her first solo studio album, Eclipse de Luna, which debuted in 3rd position Amprofon Top 20, the main table of Mexican albums, and ... (more)
Tags: Actress (7), Mexican (6), Singer (4), Brunette (4), Born 1983 (3), Female (2), Born In March (2), Rebelde (2), Born In 1983 (2), Brown Eyes (2), March 9 (2), Latina (2), 1983 (2), Black Hair (1), Mi Pecado (1), Representin (1), Cuidado Con El Angel (1), 5' 3" (1), Holy Shit (1), Cantante (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rebelde (2004)
Rating:
5.6
88 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
7.1
19 Watched
Rating:
8.4
19 Watched
Rating:
6.9
14 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
37 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Music

1. Eclipse De Luna (2013)
0 want this




Update feed

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 6 days, 22 hours ago

tunasniff voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


ltaung voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

99lottetoppe99 voted for an image 2 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

raizen717 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 3 months, 4 weeks ago
flover2 posted a image 5 months ago

blackswan998 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
chuckbb voted for an image 6 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Katherine Fell posted 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

jessiejane 6 months, 1 week ago
0zell0 6 months, 1 week ago
xhu 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Savanna Holsted 7 months ago
henrywooders 7 months ago
loganjj 7 months, 1 week ago
ohhhpints 7 months, 4 weeks ago
cameraman101 8 months ago
pebbles21 8 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

amieefacer 8 months, 1 week ago
tiamari 8 months, 2 weeks ago
dailynail 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

amyleigh 9 months ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months ago
airmaster 9 months ago
dirtysam69 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

drumms 9 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »