Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maiara Kylior Walsh

Age: 36, born 18 February 1988

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
202 votes
Straight or Not ?! (130 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
79 votes
You look Great in this picture!!! (88 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

23 votes
14 votes
13 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Walsh was born in Seattle, Washington, to a Brazilian mother and American father of Irish, German, and Swedish descent. She speaks fluent Portuguese and she is proficient in Spanish. Walsh and her family moved to São Paulo, Brazil when she was two years old. At 11, she moved to Simi Valley, California to pursue her acting career. Walsh is a human rights activist, and spends much of her time volunteering an g together community projects. She also enjoys traveling, reading, spending time outdoors, and studying Psychology, Biology, and Neuroscience on her own time. Maiara also writes a personal blog on her official website. T ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
3. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.4
420 Watched
Rating:
3.2
180 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls 2 (2011)
Rating:
4.5
220 Watched
Rating:
3.4
105 Watched
3. Summer Camp (2015)
Rating:
4.3
19 Watched
4. Zombieland (2013)
Rating:
4.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.5
5 want to see




Movies directed by

1. Young Blood (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

angel1983 voted for an image 2 days, 2 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

Mlle Henny voted for 18 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 3 months ago

Campagnola voted for an image 4 months ago

SomeBloke posted a image 4 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months ago

parryj voted for 42 images [View All] 5 months ago

Sasa voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 10 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

stas2020 voted for an image 11 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

rpm3rd voted for 27 images [View All] 1 year ago

Venticello voted for an image 1 year ago

Darknight posted 4 images 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bloodmoon voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »