Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maia Mitchell

Age: 30, born 18 August 1993

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 12 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (553 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
82 votes
Top 50 Most Beautiful Teen Actresses (50 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 4 comments

Maia Mitchell Videos



Photos

25 votes
22 votes
21 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Australian actress who played Brittany on the series Mortified and portrayed Natasha on Trapped. In 2013, she was nominated for a Teen Choice Award for her portrayal of Callie Jacob in The Fosters. 33B-24-34 120lbs 5โ€™6โ€ She has one younger brother named Charlie. Her parents are Alex and Jill Mitchell. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1993 (13), Hot (7), Gorgeous (7), Stunning (7), Pretty (7), Goddess (6), Beautiful (6), Breathtaking (5), Australian (4), Cute (4), Actress (3), The Fosters (3), Brunette (3), Disney (2), Born In 1993 (2), August 18 (2), Heels (2), Bikini Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
5.7
614 Watched
3. Conan (2010)
Rating:
7.9
246 Watched
Rating:
6.2
119 Watched
5. The Fosters (2013)
Rating:
7.5
83 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. After the Dark (2013)
Rating:
5.7
81 Watched
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
Rating:
5.3
17 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched




Music

Rating:
6.3
1 own




Update feed

gwadran voted for an image 6 days, 1 hour ago
tomblack 2 weeks, 4 days ago
gwadran voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
fitman voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Alea posted 17 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

fredcolp 1 month, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

regulus21 added this to Rated list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
fainyks21 added this to Rated list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Rachel 2 months, 1 week ago
davidtt 2 months, 2 weeks ago
davidtt voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Jason 2 months, 2 weeks ago
rj607d voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jmstuff123 3 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
blackswan998 added this to a list 4 months ago
Beauty of Brown Eyes (160 person items)
lovedriver posted 3 images 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months ago

TheOneAndOnlyTs voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

hot9hotter 4 months, 2 weeks ago
pacifax 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Alea posted 4 images 5 months ago

lovedriver posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Savanna Holsted 5 months, 3 weeks ago
TheOneAndOnlyTs voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

rj607d voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

nopatsjim14 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »