Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mai Shiraishi

Age: 29, born 20 August 1992

Country of origin: Japan


Lists

31 votes
100 Breathtaking Japanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Mai Shiraishi Videos



Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Actress (1), Nogizaka48 (1), Nogizaka46 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
4 Watched
2. Usogui (2021)
Rating:
4
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV




Update feed

parryj voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
stephen162 posted a comment on this image 1 month, 1 week ago

"wow"


stephen162 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
rld280z voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 5 months, 1 week ago
balthier added this to a list 7 months ago
wjb9p2afrk 8 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait 10 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago
mikihisa 1 year, 2 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 6 months ago
dougcampbell 1 year, 11 months ago
Bruce 2 years, 1 month ago
brhue 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

bob6069 2 years, 9 months ago
bigfan82 2 years, 11 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

parryj posted 53 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 56 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

Clarabowlover 3 years, 9 months ago
parryj posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

parryj posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago

stark21 voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

stark21 4 years, 5 months ago
4ffe 4 years, 11 months ago
oldman 5 years, 2 months ago
sara posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

tmacaaaaaa 5 years, 8 months ago
viper76 5 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 8 images [View All] 5 years, 12 months ago

narrador nuevo 6 years, 2 months ago