Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ماهيتاب حسين عز الدين

Age: 39, born 19 January 1980

Country of origin: United Arab Emirates

Currently Residing In: Egypt

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

46 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Egyptian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Mai Ezzidine Videos



Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Description: Mai Ezz Eldein Egyptian actress was born in the Emirate of Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. She studied sociology at the Faculty of Arts. Nominated director Mounir Radi director Mohammad Najjar Championship film (Journey of Love) with the singer (Mohamed Fouad) who was looking for a new face for his film, then rolled her artwork from the series and movies, including the series (where my heart). And also many films, including (Omar and Salma) who has achieved great success with its Tamer Hosni, where a form successful bilateral ... more Date of Birth: January 19 1980 Abu Dhabi, UAE Nationality: Egyptia ... (more)
Tags: Arabic (1), Egyptian (1), Egypt (1), Actress (1), Born 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Khiana mashroaa (2006)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
2. Omar Salma (2007)
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched
3. Omar Salma 3 (2012)
Rating:
5.6
6 Watched
4. Booha (2005)
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
5. Agamista (2007)
Rating:
3
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Raamses rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
fantazjusz voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 3/10 2 years ago
Hssine posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

Aimal rated this 5/10 3 years ago
Hssine rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago