Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mahiru Konno

Stats

Birth Name: ็ดบ้‡Ž ใพใฒใ‚‹, Konno Mahiru

Age: 45, born 12 April 1977

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Born 1977 (1), Hana Kimi (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Inuyasha (2000)
Rating:
7
611 Watched
2. Gintama (2006)
Rating:
7.4
153 Watched
Rating:
8.4
146 Watched
4. The Slayers (1995)
Rating:
7.3
134 Watched
Rating:
7.9
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
3 want to see
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
3. Abatรข (2011)
Rating:
6
1 want to see




Update feed

redrobin posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

redrobin 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Carol Uso posted a image 4 years, 8 months ago