Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Maggie Wu Ya Xin

Stats

Birth Name: 吴亚馨

Age: 35, born 8 October 1983

Country of origin: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

38 votes
Beautiful Asian Girls - Part 3 (50 items)
list by Massao Ikawa
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Taiwanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mavis410 rated this 6/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Kris rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago