Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Denise Quigley

Age: 43, born 22 May 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
197 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
185 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
175 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 14 comments

Maggie Q Videos


View all Maggie Q videos

Photos

68 votes
47 votes
44 votes
43 votes
41 votes

Description: Margaret Denise Quigley (born May 22, 1979), professionally known as Maggie Q, is an American actress, model and animal rights activist. She had starring roles in the action films Mission: Impossible III (2006), Live Free or Die Hard (2007), and Priest (2011). She portrayed Tori Wu in the dystopian science-fiction action film Divergent (2014), and reprised her role in the sequels, Insurgent (2015) and Allegiant (2016). Q starred as the title role on The CW action-thriller series Nikita (2010โ€“13). She also had a main role as FBI Special Agent Hannah Wells in the political thriller series Designated Survivor (2016โ€“19) ... (more)
Tags: Call Her Mistress (14), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (14), Actress (12), American (10), Hot (9), Female (7), Brunette (7), Stunning (6), Model (5), Pretty (4), Funny (3), Asian (3), Great (3), 1979 (3), Vegetarian (3), Dominatrix (3), Charming (3), Born 1979 (3), Amazing (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
2308 Watched
Rating:
6.7
2245 Watched
3. Rush Hour 2 (2001)
Rating:
6.2
2287 Watched
Rating:
5.3
1129 Watched
5. Divergent (2014)
Rating:
6.2
886 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
2. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched
3. Nikita (2010)
Rating:
7.4
398 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
7.4
268 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 voted for an image 3 days, 5 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 days, 7 hours ago

jerryspring voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"1 image"


fuskator voted for an image 6 days, 16 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"1 image"


emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

k1cam3 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (100 person items)
fuskator voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Saint June posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

papa4822 voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Vegan and Veg Celebrities (86 person items)

"This model-turned-actress has been an activist for stopping animal cruelty for years now and even went nude in 2013 to show her support in a PETA campaign. Prior to that she was also named PETAโ€™s Asia-Pacific Person of the Year in 2008."


julrythm78 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 76 images [View All] 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 69 images [View All] 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 33 images [View All] 4 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 3 images 4 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 49 images [View All] 4 months ago

GP79 voted for 2 images 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »