Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maggie Laine Vitelli

Age: 21, born 11 March 1997

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8522 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
86 votes
lost in face (2899 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
80 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (623 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 7 comments

Maggie Laine Videos

New! The Date Collection

54 Views

Added 1 year ago


Play Favorites with Wear Everywhere Bras

44 Views

Added 5 months ago




Photos

18 votes
13 votes
13 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Description: New Face at IMG New York imgmodels.com Height: 5'11" / 180cm Bust: 34" / 86 Waist: 24" / 61cm Hips:34" / 86cm Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue Shoe: 8 Ethnicity: German, Swedish, American Indian ... (more)
Tags: American (4), Model (4), Blonde (4), United States (2), Pink (2), Skinny (2), Female (2), Tall (2), 97 (1), Victoria's Secret (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pretty (1), Cute (1), 1997 (1), Flat Stomach (1), VS Pink (1), Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1), Hair (1), Fair (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 day ago

bigarulez voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago

Kenzie voted for 7 images [View All] 6 days, 12 hours ago

psow voted for an image 6 days, 17 hours ago

Agirl voted for 17 images [View All] 6 days, 23 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Nikki added this to a list 1 week, 2 days ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2016 Number of Walks: 2 Years: 2016-2018"


aprohor voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Sergio Georgini posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Puron voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

katia42assier voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

katia42assier voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Sergio Georgini posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Sergio Georgini posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

Stephanie voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

katia42assier voted for 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

redraider voted for 20 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sergio Georgini posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

perod voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Sergio Georgini posted a image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

psow voted for 16 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

psow rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
lax2121 rated this 8/10 3 weeks ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 weeks, 6 days ago
VSFS 2018 LINEUP (59 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »