Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Margaret Grace Denig

Age: 38, born 21 September 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brent Bushnell


Lists

396 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 66 comments
335 votes
Women With Weapons (456 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 47 comments
224 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 28 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
184 votes
Mermaids (68 items)
list by nedavidson
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 16 comments

Maggie Grace Videos

Maggie Grace Cover Shoot

338 Views, 2 votes

Added 9 years ago


Maggie Grace lesbian kiss

2733 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

53 votes
52 votes
45 votes
41 votes
39 votes

Description: Maggie Grace was born on September 21, 1983, in Columbus, Ohio. She got her start in films in 2002 with Murder in Greenwich (2002) (TV) and Shop Club (2002). In 2003, at the age of 20, she played a creepy, Goth-influenced estranged daughter of Wendy Crewson and Tom Selleck in the drama Twelve Mile Road (2003) (TV), but her big break didn't come until one year later, playing the beautiful Shannon Rutherford on the hit ABC island-survival drama "Lost" (2004). She also stars with "Smallville" (2001) cover boy Tom Welling in the horror film The Fog (2005). Trivia: She grew up in Worthington, Ohio. Named ... (more)
Tags: American (18), Actress (15), Lost (12), Blonde (12), Beautiful (9), Female (8), Legs (6), Pretty (5), Shannon Rutherford (4), Born 1983 (4), Awesome (4), Tall (4), The Fog (3), Born In 1983 (3), Gorgeous (3), White (3), Born In September (2), Irina (2), Hot (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lost (2004)
Rating:
7.6
4518 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1752 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1112 Watched
4. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
988 Watched
5. The Following (2013)
Rating:
7
256 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Taken (2008)
Rating:
7.3
2291 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1349 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1109 Watched
Rating:
5.4
960 Watched
5. Taken 2 (2012)
Rating:
5.8
759 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 15 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (218 person items)

"1 image"


forcebleu86 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

ressan voted for 23 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

forcebleu86 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- Taken (2008)2- Taken 2 (2012)3- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2 (2012)4- The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1 (2011)5- Knight and Day (2010)"


jabeeright voted for an image 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Quattroporte voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 3 images 2 months ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months ago

forcebleu45 voted for an image 7 months ago

forcebleu45 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 8 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

antz posted 2 images 9 months ago

antz voted for an image 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
Female Celebrities in Music Videos (229 person items)

"Doin' Wrong with You by Brad Carter (2016)"


Smtx.mw voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 83 images [View All] 12 months ago

danielistal added this to a list 12 months ago
Enchanting Blondies (133 beauty items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2200 person items)
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Szamis voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Margaret Grace DenigAmerican Actress & Modelโ€ข English;โ€ข German;โ€ข Scots-Irish/Northern Irish; "


Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »