Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maggie Duran

Age: 29, born 26 May 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
77 votes
Bubbly Babes! (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1819 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Maggie Duran Videos



Photos

30 votes
29 votes
26 votes
22 votes
19 votes

Height: 176 cm / 5'9" Agencies: No Ties Management & IMG Models NYC notiesmanagement.com
Tags: American (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), 1993 (1), United States (1), Buxom (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Avatary (1), 1 **** (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.6
14 Watched




Update feed

Zippyjet 3 hours, 43 minutes ago
Zippyjet voted for an image 3 hours, 43 minutes ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 22 hours, 8 minutes ago

beelzebub 1 week, 4 days ago
Henrike voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

laca0714 voted for an image 1 month ago
sparky voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

iMickeyD voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

iMickeyD 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Joe 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Joe voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

time50 2 months, 1 week ago
time50 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mercedesx81 2 months, 3 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jhonson voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

cappe 4 months ago
Don Utz voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chatrb0xxx voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
ronfr07 voted for an image 5 months ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
shotswerefired voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
lr902004 voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jacelikas 5 months, 1 week ago
nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

argentango 6 months ago
brainspanked voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

texan posted a comment on this image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

"Smoking Hot!!!"


ilovebikinis2 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »