Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Magdalena Zalejska

Age: 28, born 24 September 1993

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
84 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (480 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
83 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
26 votes
Models I've added! (259 items)
list by Surey
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Magdalena Zalejska Videos



Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes

Description: Height: 5' 9" - 175 cm Weight: 110 lbs - 50 kg Bust: 33" Waist: 24" Hips: 34" Hair color: Brown Hair length: Very Long Eye color: Blue Skin color: White ... (more)
Tags: Polish (2), Poland (2), Model (2), Brunette (2), 1992 (1), Beauty (1), Stunning (1), Supermodel (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pretty Face (1), Curve Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

Darf Dazzah voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

marco784 6 months, 1 week ago
nand 8 months, 2 weeks ago
pazzioni 9 months, 1 week ago
texan 9 months, 4 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for 4 images 11 months ago

thedon voted for 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

laeticia 1 year ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

riani 1 year, 2 months ago
time50 1 year, 2 months ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 3 months ago
124 1 year, 4 months ago
124 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kissofwar 1 year, 4 months ago
przezdomski 1 year, 5 months ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 5 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

beautiful2021 1 year, 6 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Polish Models (145 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Zan Udo 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
ronfr07 voted for 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

ssar 1 year, 9 months ago
radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »