Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Magdalena Frąckowiak

Age: 37, born 6 October 1984

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
190 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 14 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 13 comments

Magdalena Frackowiak Videos



Photos

54 votes
25 votes
25 votes
24 votes
23 votes

Description: Magdalena Frackowiak (born October 6, 1984 in Gdańsk, Poland) is a fashion model who began appearing on international runways in 2006. Frackowiak was sixteen when her mother sent her pictures to a Warsaw agency's modeling contest. She won, and was scouted by Darek Kumosa of the Model Plus Agency. Her first paid assignment was for Machina magazine. As of May 11, 2009 Frackowiak is ranked #26 on models.com Top 50. She is currently signed with DNA Models in New York. She featured prominently in the 2008 Ralph Lauren, Alessandro Dell'Acqua, and Oscar de la Renta print campaigns. She has been on the cover of Italian, German, Japanes ... (more)
Tags: Model (17), Supermodel (12), Polish (10), Blonde (9), Victoria's Secret (7), Female (5), Pretty (5), Tall (4), Pink (3), High Fashion Model (3), Born 1984 (3), 1984 (3), Poland (3), Hot (3), Very Cute (3), Brown Eyes (2), Beautiful (2), Legs (2), Plain Jane (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
133 Watched
Rating:
8.7
137 Watched
Rating:
8.6
78 Watched
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched




Movies

2. McQueen (2018)
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched




Update feed

che22 4 days, 11 hours ago
alla69 1 week, 6 days ago
pharaohl voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

ncp 1 month ago
ohara 1 month ago
lolllll11 1 month, 1 week ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

nate1882 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jjew 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Maverick 2 months, 1 week ago
Maverick voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

daknuts voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
jayes voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tarekmostafa voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Krisztian Zoltan Gabor 3 months, 1 week ago
Quattroporte voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
Quattroporte 3 months, 1 week ago
Agirl voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

grobias555 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

faster voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
icequeen0903 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"October 6, 1984Gdansk, PolandModel/Jewelry designer"


Riaz Ahmed voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kyle Ellis 4 months ago
Henrike voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll 4 months, 1 week ago
Henrike voted for 3 images 4 months, 1 week ago

richq11 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

natalee69 4 months, 2 weeks ago
thedon voted for 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Maverick voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
laika posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for an image 5 months ago
tarekmostafa voted for 5 images 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »