Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Magalhães Graça

Stats

Birth Name: José Magalhães Graça

Born: 4 September 1927 Died: 17 January 1989


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.2
83 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen