Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Mae-ri Lee

Stats

Birth Name: ์ด๋งค๋ฆฌ / Lee Mae Ri (Yi Me Ri)

Age: 50, born 11 January 1972

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1972 (1), Capricorn (1), Type B (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
34 Watched
Rating:
7.1
27 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. 1818 (1997)
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see