Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madhurima Tuli

Age: 37, born 13 May 1985

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2649 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Indian Women (338 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

She is from Dehradun,India
Tags: Hot (1), Cute (1), Indian (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1), Curvy (1), Born In 1985 (1), Indian Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
44 Watched
2. Baby (2015)
Rating:
7.5
14 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

lapinrose 2 years ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Scott Newman 2 years, 7 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
DuckNation 2 years, 10 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Indian Women (338 person items)
jonslist 3 years, 6 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

cekadidas 3 years, 8 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 6 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 5 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

rattler 5 years, 5 months ago
rattler posted 4 images 5 years, 5 months ago