Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madisyn Shipman

Age: 19, born 20 November 2002

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
206 votes
The Young Ones (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
60 votes
Casting the Net Part I (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
it-girlie (119 items)
list by donpa
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Madisyn Shipman Videos

Madisyn Shipman 2019 Kids' Choice Awards Orange Carpet

822 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago


Madisyn Shipman Full Shower Vid

665 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 months ago




Photos

18 votes
15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Madisyn Shipman is an American actress. Shipman is known for playing Kenzie Bell in the Nickelodeon sitcom Game Shakers. [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Arthur (2011)
Rating:
5.4
338 Watched
Rating:
6.6
275 Watched
3. Ordinary World (2016)
Rating:
6.1
12 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
870 Watched
Rating:
3.8
33 Watched
4. Game Shakers (2015)
Rating:
4.2
20 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 6 hours, 3 minutes ago

drno62 voted for 5 images 13 hours, 35 minutes ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 17 hours, 49 minutes ago

ROADKILL41 posted a comment on this image 1 day, 1 hour ago

"nice :)"


ROADKILL41 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 1 hour ago

klive co voted for an image 1 day, 12 hours ago

poluzculture voted for an image 1 day, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 days, 15 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 days ago

graceless voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 12 hours ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 4 images 5 days, 19 hours ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

texasninja posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

graceless voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 2 weeks ago
Joey Jojo Jr Shabidu voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

graceless voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Smiler1 voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

donsean voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
darakan72 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

texasninja posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 26 Next »