Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Madison Riley
7.4 Rating
(50 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Riley Aplanalp

Age: 29, born 30 April 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

298 votes
young actresses (1027 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
205 votes
Sexy and Underrated Actresses (147 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 22 comments
111 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
84 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 8 comments
50 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...5'9'" (1.80cm) (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Photos

16 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
10 votes

Madison Riley is a American actress. . Madison Riley was born on 16 March 1990 in Salt Lake City, Utah. Born to a motivational speaking father and a stay at home mother. After competing in the Best New Talent competition at the age of 14 in Los Angeles, she decided to leave school early and get started in pursuing her dreams.
Tags: Blue Eyes (2), American (2), Actress (2), Attractive (1), Beautiful Long Legs (1), Born 1990 (1), Hot (1), Born In 1990 (1), Female (1), Born In April (1), April 30 (1), Grown Ups (1), Blonde (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2195 Watched
Rating:
7.7
545 Watched
Rating:
7.4
321 Watched
Rating:
5.5
76 Watched
Rating:
4
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
1114 Watched
Rating:
5.7
341 Watched
Rating:
3.9
205 Watched
4. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.6
149 Watched
Rating:
4.7
156 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 5 images 1 week, 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 person items)
RayThomas663 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

iknowthat voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

gomez68 voted for 33 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

gomez68 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The One (1103 person items)

" The Age of Rodimus "


WendyLorene voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Rodimus posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Rodimus added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Life is Life voted for 3 images 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#3) (50 person items)
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 12 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

Mikopoles voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for 5 images 3 years, 1 month ago

ORION voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
National Beauty Association (480 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Series of Hotties (230 person items)
DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago