Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Grace Reed

Age: 25, born 28 May 1996

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: New Zealand

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

21 votes
Celebs (471 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (132 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Madison Reed is Victoria Justice's younger half-sister. She was born on April 29, 1996, to Serene Justice-Reed and Mark Reed when Victoria was four years old. Her family is of European and Puerto Rican decent. They were originally from Hollywood, Florida, but moved to Hollywood, CA in 2003 in order to pursue a career in entertainment.
Tags: American (1), Model (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Trust (2021)
Rating:
5
5 Watched
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.7
48 Watched
2. Instant Mom (2013)
Rating:
5.7
6 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 3 days, 3 hours ago

Darknight posted 3 images 6 days, 12 hours ago

thedon voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 4 images 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 2 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 21 images [View All] 1 month ago

Grenxa voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

natalee69 2 months ago
Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

djjetz 2 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

texan voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

texan 4 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »