Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Michelle Pettis

Age: 25, born 22 July 1998

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Love Bites (92 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 9 comments
97 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
68 votes
Zebras? (90 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 7 comments

Madison Pettis Videos



Photos

22 votes
15 votes
15 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Pettis was born in Arlington, Texas, to Steven and Michelle Pettis. Pettis was first noticed when her mother entered into an annual cover search held by FortWorthChild, a local parenting magazine. From that she began modeling and acting in commercials; she had an agent and a website from the age of five. She had a co-starring role in the Disney Channel Original Series, Cory in the House as the President's daughter, Sophie Martinez, also known as "America's Angel". In this role she was seen in one episode of Hannah Montana. She also starred as Peyton Kelly in the 2007 Disney movie, The Game Plan. She portrayed Isabelle ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
2. The 4400 (2004)
Rating:
6.7
667 Watched
3. Jericho (2006)
Rating:
6.9
534 Watched
Rating:
5.7
617 Watched
Rating:
4.9
595 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1434 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1273 Watched
3. The Game Plan (2007)
Rating:
5.6
487 Watched
Rating:
6.9
77 Watched
Rating:
4.8
83 Watched




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 3 days, 21 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 6 days, 12 hours ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Darknight posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Darknight posted 2 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

kathy291 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

Mlle Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

fitman voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
sparky voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 15 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

flover2 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight posted 3 images 3 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 52 Next »