Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Alexis Grace Justice

Age: 26, born 28 May 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

51 votes
Sister Sister (73 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Jeans and Heels V (89 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
13 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1996 (207 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
1996 (53 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
10 votes
Thanks Instagram (#2) (49 items)
list by gohogs
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes

Madison Alexis Grace Justice (born 28 May, 1996) is the half-sister of Victoria Justice. They share their mother, Serene Justice.
Tags: Brunette (2), F (1), 1 **** (1), Insta (1), Famous Sister (1), Hot Body (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1996 (1), United States (1), Beautiful (1), 96 (1), American (1), Cute (1), Female (1), 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Darknight posted 3 images 15 hours, 18 minutes ago

Darknight posted 4 images 5 days, 9 hours ago

JohnCup voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Henrike voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Darknight posted 17 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

samoden added this to a list 2 weeks, 2 days ago
1996 (69 person items)
loucamel voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Darknight posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Funnyguy69420 voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Darknight posted a image 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 month ago

nand voted for an image 1 month ago

Henrike voted for 53 images [View All] 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month ago

Darknight posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months ago

Darknight posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 66 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 voted for 206 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

rubberlegs3 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Darknight posted 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darknight posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 30 Next »