Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clorisa Briggs

Age: 29, born 14 June 1989

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 11"


Lists

28 votes
German Babes (40 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos

22 votes
11 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Madison Ivy was born Clorisa Briggs on June 14, 1989 in Bayern, Germany. The blue-eyed beauty was raised in Texas. Ivy eventually moved to Sacramento, California, where she laid tile, worked for the fast food restaurant chain In-N-Out Burger, and was a mechanic at a bowling alley. Madison started out in the adult entertainment industry dancing in Men's Clubs. During this time she met adult film actress Aurora Snow, who gave Ivy the necessary contacts to begin a career in adult films. Madison first began performing in adult films in her late teens in 2008; she has appeared in adult features for such notable companies as Hustler, ... (more)
Tags: Porn Star (19), Hot (14), Sexy (12), Beautiful (12), Gorgeous (11), Stunning (5), Breathtaking (4), Seductive (3), Stunner (3), Pornstar (2), Cute (2), American (2), Model (2), Sensual (1), German (1), Gemini (1), Born 1989 (1), Staggering (1), Porn (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. After Midnight (2014)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
9
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kicks11 rated this 1/10 1 day, 6 hours ago
jonslist rated this 4/10 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
KFlo rated this 5/10 2 months ago
riani rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
evely90 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
joek73 rated this 9/10 3 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 4 months ago
RayThomas663 rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
undue4 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
indigo455 rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
askar01 added this to list 8 months ago
legna rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
StealthRUSH rated this 6/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
lancelot1723 rated this 7/10 9 months ago
logymw rated this 8/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ourlad rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sex, Ganja & Reggae rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 7/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
hihat07 rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky HBK Romani rated this 6/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 1/10 11 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago