Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madeline Rose Zima

Age: 38, born 16 September 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
70 votes
Hot Women from SITCOMs (60 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
68 votes
Most Beautiful Younger Dark Haired Actresses (177 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
Hello, beauty! - *update* 11/02/13 (195 items)
list by Emily
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Madeline Zima Videos

Madeline Zima Interview - Heroes

139 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

35 votes
34 votes
26 votes
25 votes
18 votes

Madeline Rose Zima is an American actress. She is best known for her six years as Grace Sheffield on the TV series The Nanny or more recently as Mia Lewis on the Showtime comedy-drama Californication and as Gretchen Berg on Heroes.
Tags: Actress (25), Female (4), American (4), 1985 (3), Brunette (3), Child Actor (3), Californication (2), Twin Peaks (2), Born 1985 (2), The Nanny (2), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Thin (1), Jailbait (1), Ugly Face (1), I Would Do Her (1), Chid Star (1), Hawt (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3530 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2487 Watched
3. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1423 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1365 Watched
Rating:
6.4
522 Watched
3. The Collector (2009)
Rating:
6.1
355 Watched
Rating:
6.2
154 Watched
Rating:
6.7
157 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Storvirk voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK voted for 4 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 19 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

kneel4thebooty voted for an image 7 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

anaximandro voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months ago

rico650 voted for 16 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

g00nface voted for an image 1 year ago

iflicela added this to a list 1 year ago
SEK84 added this to a list 1 year ago
Schauspielerinen (213 person items)
selsun voted for 2 images 1 year ago

northernhokie voted for 69 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Person 101505 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

northernhokie voted for 32 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

northernhokie voted for 97 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

Karna posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

alea posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nand voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

rico650 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

fuskator voted for 5 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 2 years ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »