Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Marissa Madeline Carroll

Age: 22, born 18 March 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

274 votes
young actresses (1016 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2443 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 23 comments
151 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1649 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
The most beautiful Teens! (36 items)
list by AnnieLovato
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 11 comments

Madeline Carroll Videos



Photos

17 votes
17 votes
16 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Description: Cousin of actress Grace Johnston. Is a fan of Kaiya Eve Couture. Madeline's first commercial was for Fisher Price, Tellepop when she was almost 3 1/2 years old. Madeline's first modeling job was for Sears when she was 3 years old. ... (more)
Tags: Born 1996 (4), American (4), Beautiful (2), Brunette (2), 1996 (2), Cute (2), Child Actor (2), Pretty (1), Stunning (1), Child (1), Butt (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Sexy (1), Legs (1), Children (1), Born In 1996 (1), Female (1), Not Cute Ever (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4479 Watched
Rating:
7
2441 Watched
Rating:
7.6
801 Watched
Rating:
6.4
296 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1830 Watched
Rating:
5.6
552 Watched
Rating:
5.1
566 Watched
Rating:
5.8
442 Watched
Rating:
4.6
434 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 4 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month ago

greenarrow voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 months ago
DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Peco added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Estadounidenses (405 beauty items)
deigismon posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd posted 11 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

IchBinEinNerd voted for 2 images 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

iknowthat posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

alopez1270 voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

EVC posted 11 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

jamey voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

LimboJimbo voted for 2 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 Next »