Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madelaine Grobbelaar Petsch

Age: 29, born 18 August 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Anthony Li


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 14 comments
194 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
64 votes
Variations on a Theme - Part VIII - Archery (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Madelaine Petsch Videos

Riverdale set visit with Madelaine Petsch

165 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

53 votes
46 votes
42 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Madelaine Petsch (born August 18, 1994) is an American actress. She is known for portraying Cheryl Blossom on the 2017 CW television series Riverdale.
Tags: Actress (25), Redhead (24), Cute (21), Pretty (21), Hot (20), Beautiful (20), Stunner (19), Gorgeous (19), Stunning (19), Born 1994 (7), Perfect (3), American (3), Perfection (3), DSLs (2), 1994 (2), Red Hair (2), Ginger (2), Curly Hair (2), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.7
28 Watched
Rating:
5.6
22 Watched
Rating:
4.8
15 Watched
Rating:
6.1
16 Watched
Rating:
4.2
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Simpsons (1989)
Rating:
7.8
5812 Watched
2. Riverdale (2017)
Rating:
7.3
187 Watched
Rating:
7.7
121 Watched
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched
Rating:
9
16 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 day, 15 hours ago
Some Female Archers in Movies/Tv (19 characters items)
BrookeEvans posted 7 images [View All] 2 days, 9 hours ago

Squeak voted for an image 2 days, 18 hours ago

Squeak voted for 2 images 3 days ago

django123 voted for 5 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 3 days, 12 hours ago

Squeak voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 20 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

fullfathom voted for an image 4 days, 13 hours ago
RevelationEques posted 2 images 4 days, 13 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 4 days, 18 hours ago

Squeak voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago
rico650 voted for 5 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

lovedriver posted 8 images [View All] 6 days, 2 hours ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 days, 2 hours ago
Squeak voted for an image 6 days, 19 hours ago
listenlistal voted for an image 6 days, 19 hours ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted a image 1 week ago

alter voted for an image 1 week ago
Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 week ago

alison15 added this to a list 1 week ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago
Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

alea posted 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

django123 voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

django123 voted for 5 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Squeak voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 5 days ago

deigismon posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 69 Next »