Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madison Nicole Ziegler

Age: 20, born 30 September 2002

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Eddie Benjamin


Lists

358 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
214 votes
The Young Ones (20 items)
list by Aisling
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 7 comments
76 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part IV (68 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
67 votes
The Keystone State (82 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years ago 11 comments
64 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 4 comments

Maddie Ziegler Videos

Maddie bikini

1683 Views, 4 votes

Added 3 years ago


Maddie & Kenzie Ziegler tiktok dance 5-01-2020

624 Views, 4 votes

Added 2 years ago


Maddie Ziegler fabletics try on

1292 Views, 3 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

21 votes
17 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Madison Nicole Ziegler was born on September 30, 2002 in Pittsburgh Pennsylvania. She started dancing when she was just two and a half years old, at the Abby Lee Dance Company. She is the daughter of Kurt Ziegler and Melissa Ziegler-Gisoni. Her sister is Mackenzie Ziegler who also appears on Dance Moms. She has a step-father named Greg Gisoni. She appears on Dance Moms as herself and is considered one of the strongest dancers in the group. She has two half-brothers named Ryan and Tyler. Maddie is a very passionate singer, actress and dancer. She constantly gets first place for her solos and has won many national titles. Maddie r ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
7.5
840 Watched
3. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5.1
882 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched
5. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
520 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
78 Watched
Rating:
7
72 Watched
Rating:
5.3
48 Watched
Rating:
5.6
51 Watched
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched




Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 days, 18 hours ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 8 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 15 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

badalive voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago
emmaleeford23 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

lovedriver voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month ago

lovedriver posted 3 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

jabeeright voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
lovedriver posted 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 19 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

shturman7 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

greenarrow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dakotaa voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
franlob voted for 3 images 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 months ago

franlob voted for 19 images [View All] 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »