Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madga Kulicka

Age: 26, born 12 January 1994

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Oskar Stelągowski


Lists

107 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
23 votes
.Elie Saab F.W 2011 RTW (24 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Polish Models (108 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
9 votes
Runway vs Photoshoot vs Red Carpet Part II (27 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

saralynn88 posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kristina posted 15 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene posted 50 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
Polish Models (108 person items)
WendyLorene posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 3 years, 2 months ago