Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madara Mālmane

Age: 31, born 12 March 1989

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Baltic Beauties (38 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Pagan Princess (17 items)
list by emberlin
Published 8 years ago 7 comments

Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Tags: Model (2), Latvian (2), Born 1989 (2), Hot (1), Blonde (1), Riga (1), Blue Eyes (1), Latvia (1), Born In 1989 (1), 5'7" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




Update feed

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
beelzebub rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
brhue rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
indigo455 rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
tmanw13 rated this 5/10 2 years, 10 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 3 years, 2 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 9/10 3 years, 4 months ago
emberlin posted 24 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Baltic Beauties (38 person items)
mavis410 rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Lena voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
teddybearhug rated this 2/10 4 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 4 years, 8 months ago

Life is Life rated this 6/10 4 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 11 months ago