Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Madalina Diana Ghenea

Age: 36, born 8 August 1987

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Grigor Dimitrov


Lists

104 votes
Olive Skin Beauties (138 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
78 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (266 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 3 days ago 7 comments
68 votes
She Walks in Beauty (111 items)
list by vraifriandise
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1571 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Most Beautiful Women - My Favorites (152 items)
list by cinephile96
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Madalina Ghenea Videos

Hot channel - Madalina Ghenea

2823 Views, 1 votes

Added 9 years ago


Madalina Ghenea HD

1533 Views

Added 8 years ago


Sacred Love - Vanitas

530 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

38 votes
35 votes
34 votes
34 votes
33 votes

Description: Madalina Ghenea is a Romanian-born actress and model who currently resides in Milan, Italy. She was born on August 8, 1988 in Slatina. From an early age she was in the limelight, attending the famous TV show "Tip Top Minitop". For 7 years, Madalina took ballet lessons and piano. She graduated from the National College "Ion Minulescu" in Slatina, reaching compromise and what career would begin. She had a relationship with actor Leonardo DiCaprio. Her fashion career began only 15 years old when she applied for the famous designer Gattinoni. She has participated in fashion shows worldwide, Romania, Italy, Germ ... (more)
Tags: Hot (11), Model (10), Romanian (9), Gorgeous (8), Beautiful (8), Pretty (7), Stunning (7), Cute (6), Stunner (5), Actress (4), Perfect (4), Lise Charmel (4), 1988 (3), Perfection (3), Brown Eyes (3), Breathtaking (3), Brunette (3), Olive Skin (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

clarebare voted for 15 images [View All] 1 day, 21 hours ago

gbot23579 voted for 3 images 2 days, 22 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 days, 6 hours ago

dafrobisher voted for 10 images [View All] 3 days, 11 hours ago

matantor60 voted for an image 3 days, 15 hours ago

matantor60 voted for an image 5 days, 8 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 22 hours ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 5 days, 23 hours ago

ff1161 voted for 2 images 6 days, 21 hours ago

tunasniff voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Women with voted 100+ images (266 person items)

"1 image"


enadenad voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

Glow voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 13 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

matantor60 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

tarekmostafa voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

LAST1LEFT 1 month ago
LAST1LEFT voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 1 month ago

fullfathom voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Ministry of sex voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 16 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 127 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

davidtt voted for 13 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for 106 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


homeslice06 1 month, 2 weeks ago
USC220 voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Glow voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 40 Next »