Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Macrielena Velez Sanchez

Stats

Birth Name: Macrielena Elena Velez Sanchez

Country of origin: Colombia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

101 votes
catalog models. (199 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 15 comments
37 votes
Брюнетки (354 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Description: Nationality: Colombian Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Green Date of Birth: 1989 Place of Birth: Antioquia, Colombian Height: 5’9″ – 175cm Measurements: (US) 32-23-35 – (EU) 82-59-90 Dress Size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size:… (US) 8.5 ; (EU) 39 ... (more)
Tags: Colombian (1), Model (1), Nice Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 4 days, 7 hours ago
robscott13 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Jason rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
django123 voted for 3 images 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago