Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mackenzie Frances Ziegler

Age: 14, born 4 June 2004

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 4' 9"


Lists

48 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
33 votes
Top Woman In The World (543 items)
list by MiƂosz
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
9 votes
Teen Choice Awards 2015 (92 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
The Beautiful Future (38 items)
list by tprince4u
Published 8 months ago

Mackenzie Ziegler Videos

Mackenzie Ziegler Singing Story Of My Life

25 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Mackenzie Frances Ziegler is a dancer attending Abby Lee Dance Company. She is the daughter of Melissa and Kurt Ziegler and stepdaughter of Greg Gisoni. She is also the younger sister of Maddie Ziegler. Mackenzie has a celebrity crush on Justin Bieber and was able to meet him with the other girls from dance moms in 2012. In 2014 Mackenzie released her first album. She filmed a music video to one of the songs from her album: "It's a girl party" featuring some of her friends from the Abby Lee Dance Company. Among them her sister Maddie Ziegler, Kendall Vertes and Nia Frazier who star in Dance Moms with her. She ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent



Movies

Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Carl Johnson rated this 5/10 1 month ago
donsean rated this 6/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Iceburg rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
legslover1969 rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

greenarrow posted 16 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 2 images [View All] 3 months ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Teen Choice Awards 2018 (50 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months ago

Darknight rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
listhill rated this 8/10 5 months ago
greenarrow posted 37 images [View All] 5 months ago

Ginosky Jackson rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
BAMF rated this 10/10 8 months ago
tprince4u added this to a list 8 months ago
The Beautiful Future (38 person items)
tprince4u posted a image 8 months ago

indigo455 rated this 8/10 11 months ago
tprince4u posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

tprince4u rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonanguyen1999 rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
maxedwell rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
beau0 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

parryj posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Avid Admirer posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 12 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 2 years ago

blingbling00 rated this 5/10 2 years ago
Avid Admirer added this to list 2 years ago
marlobo rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Teen Choice Awards 2016 (90 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 4 months ago

Viro voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »