Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mackenzie Christine Foy

Age: 23, born 10 November 2000

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
107 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (558 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
83 votes
Then and Now (172 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 16 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Mackenzie Foy Videos

Mackenzie Foy:: Wannabe (Spice Girls)

1496 Views

Added 14 years ago


Child Model Mackenzie Foy [you belong with me]

847 Views

Added 14 years ago


you're gonna be a star

404 Views, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago




Photos

25 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
14 votes

Mackenzie Christine Foy is an American model and actress. She is known for appearing as Renesmee Cullen in the 2012 film The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn โ€“ Part 2, which earned her a Young Artist Award nomination as Best Supporting Young Actress in a Feature Film, and for her role as the young Murphy in the 2014 space epic Interstellar, for which she received critical acclaim, a Saturn Award for Best Performance by a Younger Actor, and several other awards nominations.
Tags: Born 2000 (7), Cute (5), American (5), Actress (4), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Born In 2000 (3), Model (3), Brunette (2), Child (2), Stunning (2), Child Model (2), Gorgeous (2), Stunner (2), Green Eyes (1), Twilight (1), Scorpio (1), Magnificent (1), Underrated (1), Lovely (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Interstellar (2014)
Rating:
7.7
1868 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1374 Watched
3. The Conjuring (2013)
Rating:
7
1208 Watched
Rating:
5.4
987 Watched
Rating:
7.3
255 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
2. Flashforward (2009)
Rating:
6.8
543 Watched
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
Rating:
6.7
92 Watched




Update feed

littlemouse voted for an image 1 week ago

alea posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 3 weeks ago

littlemouse voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

alea posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

littlemouse posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

aldozz voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

littlemouse posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

alea posted a image 2 months ago

sentilong voted for 3 images 2 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
celebfanatic voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

alea posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

mplice voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Storvirk voted for 40 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

alea posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Elpisโ€ข The personified spirit of hope.โ€ข She and the other personifications were trapped in a jar by Zeus and entrusted to the care of the first woman Pandora. When she opened the vessel all of the spirits escaped except for Elpis who remained behind to comfort mankind. โ€ข Elpis was depicted as a young woman carrying flowers in her arms. "


pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
alea posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

alea posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight posted 4 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 7 months ago

parryj voted for an image 7 months ago

heartline added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Yeah...she's a scorpio (43 beauty items)
heartline added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
My Top 100 in their 20s (58 person items)
chrisbarbaros posted a image 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Aacro X voted for an image 11 months ago
franz359 voted for an image 12 months ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 12 months ago

franz359 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year ago

franz359 voted for an image 1 year ago

franz359 voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year ago

franz359 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »