Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mackenzie Davis

Age: 33, born 1 April 1987

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

320 votes
Women With Weapons (448 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 47 comments
196 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2494 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 26 comments
155 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 12 months ago 15 comments
118 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2208 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
Short hair (204 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 17 comments

Photos

17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
6 votes

Mackenzie Davis is a Canadian actress. She made her film debut in Smashed, and later appeared in Breathe In, That Awkward Moment, The Martian, Blade Runner 2049, and The F Word, the last for which she received a Canadian Screen Award nomination.
Tags: Actress (3), Blonde (2), Black Mirror (1), Hot (1), Stunner (1), Mien (1), So Cute (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1987 (1), Aries (1), Seductive (1), Sensual (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1), Breathtaking (1), Model (1), 1987 (1), Canadian (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Black Mirror (2011)
Rating:
8.2
642 Watched
Rating:
7.8
240 Watched
Rating:
7.8
67 Watched
Rating:
7.1
51 Watched
Rating:
6.7
43 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Martian (2015)
Rating:
7.5
1043 Watched
Rating:
7.9
706 Watched
3. What If (2014)
Rating:
6.2
236 Watched
Rating:
5.7
247 Watched
Rating:
5.6
135 Watched




Update feed

lapinrose rated this 10/10 2 days, 5 hours ago
IchBinEinNerd added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Standout Beauties (860 person items)
lalilu rated this 8/10 1 month ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 month ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Aries (522 person items)
djjetz rated this 4/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Minerva13 posted 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 5 images 3 months ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
joh4n voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

BoydGoneBad rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Chris Davies rated this 10/10 4 months ago
95thengland rated this 10/10 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mykwhopan rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fe2ah rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 3 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw added this to a list 5 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1161 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 5 months ago

123456ronin rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
IchBinEinNerd voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Felipe Unger voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Felipe Unger rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
MichelleCassidy rated this 9/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Bubs rated this 7/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie voted for 71 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Koiff rated this 10/10 7 months ago
DuckNation voted for an image 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »