Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Sinnott

Born: 17 January 1880 Died: 5 November 1960

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

10 votes
Hollywood (299 items)
list by ccc25
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Filmsite's Greatest Film Directors (103 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - S (163 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
58 Watched
Rating:
4.6
29 Watched
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched
Rating:
5.2
21 Watched
Rating:
6.3
22 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
35 Watched
Rating:
4.6
29 Watched
Rating:
4.8
29 Watched
Rating:
5.5
28 Watched
5. Tango Tangles (1914)
Rating:
5.1
28 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
35 Watched
2. Tango Tangles (1914)
Rating:
5.1
28 Watched
Rating:
5.2
21 Watched
Rating:
6.2
18 Watched
Rating:
5.6
20 Watched




TV

Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Royally Frizzled rated this 6/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie added this to list 10 months ago
Kid ▲ rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
giannicorso73 voted for an image 2 years ago