Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mónica Puig Marchán

Age: 25, born 27 September 1993

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

14 votes
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 2 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Olympic Hotties (#2) (13 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Mónica Puig Videos



Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Mónica Puig Marchán (Catalan pronunciation: [ˈputʃ]; born September 27, 1993 in Hato Rey) is a Puerto Rican tennis player. Puig has won one singles title on the WTA tour and six singles titles on the ITF circuit in her career. On May 26, 2014, she reached her best singles ranking of world number 41. On July 23, 2012, she peaked at world number 263 in the doubles rankings. In May 2014, Puig won her maiden WTA tour title at the 2014 Internationaux de Strasbourg. ... (more)
Tags: Tennis (1), Olympics (1), Puerto Rican (1), Rio (1), Olympic Tennis (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.2
5 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Haines11 rated this 2/10 6 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

fantazjusz rated this 5/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Fantastic!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Olympic Hotties (#2) (13 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 54 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Ricky rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Ricky posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Ricky voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

EGB voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

CitizenErased added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
WTA Top Tennis Players 2016 (28 person items)
EVC posted 6 images [View All] 3 years ago


« Prev12 Next »