Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mélanie Bernier

Age: 34, born 5 January 1985

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

120 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 207 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
93 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2014 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (136 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years ago 76 comments
86 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (Vol. 2) (364 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 2 years, 4 months ago 247 comments
84 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2015 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (142 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years ago 94 comments

Photos

19 votes
18 votes
16 votes
16 votes
16 votes

Description: Mélanie Bernier was born in Tours, and grew up in Veigné in Indre-et-Loire (France). Her father is a teacher and her mother used in an insurance company. Practice the girl amateur theater at the age of 7 years, and then joined an improv league. It appears for the first time on screen in 15 years in the television movie "Give me my name" and signed a contract with an agent. She gets a literary degree. In 2000, Melanie Bernier film debut in Barnie and small annoyances Bruno Chiche. It then connects several supporting roles. In 2004, she played the title role in the TV movie The Little Michaela Watteaux Fadette then ap ... (more)
Tags: French (5), Cute (5), European (4), Blue Eyes (4), Actress (4), Female (3), Pretty (3), Brunette (2), Born 1985 (2), Sexy (2), January 5 (1), Francophone (1), Blue-Grey Eyes (1), Adorable (1), #1 (1), Sexy Red Carpet (1), Attractive (1), Brown Hair (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. La délicatesse (2011)
Rating:
6.8
93 Watched
2. Populaire (2012)
Rating:
6.8
71 Watched
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
4. My Stars (2008)
Rating:
6
35 Watched
5. The Assault (2010)
Rating:
6.6
25 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
4.2
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago

ChihuahuaDaddy posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

lanzlotlink voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darkfire voted for 5 images 3 months, 1 week ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (173 person items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 4 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 5 months ago
SA-512 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

MyGoshOh rated this 6/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
gushawk rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 8 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 1 year ago
sara posted 30 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sara posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ChihuahuaDaddy added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
One Lady, One Year (18 person items)

"1985 "


ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

azrael2017 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
pepere rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
ginofavara voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago


« Prev12 Next »