Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Márcio Garcia Machado

Age: 52, born 17 April 1970

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
They are The Brazilian "flavor" (35 items)
list by Dands
Published 10 years ago 2 comments
11 votes
Os 100 + Charmosos (100 items)
list by B374
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Piores atores brasileiros (56 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 11 years ago 3 comments

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Os Normais (2001)
Rating:
7.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.6
159 Watched
3. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
4. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.7
97 Watched
Rating:
4.1
80 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Zoando na TV (2005)
Rating:
3.5
58 Watched
2. Rio, I Love You (2014)
Rating:
5
27 want to see
Rating:
4.8
17 Watched
Rating:
3.4
22 Watched
Rating:
4.4
7 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Open Road (2013)
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched
Rating:
4.2
10 Watched
0 want to see