Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lyubov Gulyak

Age: 30, born 21 July 1991

Born and residing in: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
104 votes
One In A Million (609 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1819 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Lyubov Gulyak Videos

Танцуй (Любовь Гуляк)

1874 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


Лесная красавица!

609 Views

Added 5 years ago


AUDI RS7 от RS-line

429 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

38 votes
34 votes
28 votes
27 votes
22 votes

Description: Hair Color: Blonde, Eye Color: Blue, Measurements: (US) 30-23-36 ; (EU) 83-60-90, Height: 5'9 ; 173cm, Dress Size: (U)S 0-2 ; (EU) 34, Shoe Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36, Agencies: Fashion Bank - Moscow, Beauty contests: Miss Odessa 2012 (title Miss Audience Choice), Miss Blonde Ukraine 2013 (the title Miss Audience Choice), Bikini Miss Russia 2013 (the title of Miss Great Beach), Miss Divine in 2014 (the title of Miss Charm), ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Beautiful (3), Hot (2), Blue Eyes (2), Beauty Queen (2), Gorgeous (2), Legs (2), Ukrainian (2), Brunette (2), Insta (1), YBM (1), UP TOPS (1), U25 (1), Amazing (1), OUTTA THIS WORLD (1), Skinny (1), Born 1991 (1), Fit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

fuskator voted for 2 images 3 hours, 18 minutes ago

jemate voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 4 weeks ago
rienafaire12 voted for an image 2 months ago

natalee69 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

natalee69 2 months, 2 weeks ago
lr902004 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

fallae voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
Kate23UK voted for 16 images [View All] 3 months ago

Kate23UK 3 months ago
beelzebub 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jayes voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

dume2a posted 8 images [View All] 3 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 4 months ago

hamazuki voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Jon Dunn voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Tywin1 4 months, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

nand 4 months, 3 weeks ago
nand voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Mirco Le voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

edel1254 5 months ago
edlongshanks 5 months ago
parryj voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

eedeng voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jim voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 5 images 6 months ago

tsap voted for an image 6 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 6 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »