Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lyubov' Zajtseva

Stats

Birth Name: Любовь Игоревна Зайцева

Age: 38, born 16 May 1982

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

95 votes
Beautiful Russian Actresses »1« (25 items)
list by Anautix
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 13 comments
32 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




TV

0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

apo55a rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
cekadidas rated this 6/10 3 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 4 years ago
irishblue voted for an image 4 years ago

B205 rated this 7/10 4 years, 2 months ago