Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lys Assia

Stats

Birth Name: Rosa Mina Schärer

Born: 3 March 1924 Died: 24 March 2018

Country of origin: Switzerland


Lists

15 votes
2015 - Best lists of the year - (10 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Swiss (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen