Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Lynn-Holly Johnson

Stats

Birth Name: Lynn Holly Johnson

Age: 65, born 13 December 1958

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kelly Givens


Lists

143 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 15 years, 10 months ago 6 comments
17 votes
The Girls of the James Bond movies (48 items)
list by Lexie
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
9 votes
007: Bond Women: In Film Release Order (92 items)
list by Stehako
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
6 votes
Razzie Worst Supporting Actress winners (41 items)
list by Leo
Published 12 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MacGyver (1985)
Rating:
6.6
1040 Watched
Rating:
6
197 Watched
Rating:
7.3
25 Watched
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
579 Watched
Rating:
6.2
71 Watched
3. Ice Castles (1978)
Rating:
6.7
40 Watched
Rating:
3.1
10 Watched
Rating:
3.5
5 Watched




TV directed by

0 want to see




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Lynn-Holly Johnson13 December 1958Johnson has 2 children:โ€ข Kellum Dane Givens (...);โ€ข Jensie Givens (...);"


lovedriver voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

rico650 voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

rico650 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

madreporter voted for 63 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 5 years ago

Stehako added this to a list 5 years ago
007: Bond Women: In Film Release Order (92 person items)

"as Bibi Dahl For Your Eyes Only (1981) "


Mass. Patriot posted a comment on this image 5 years, 10 months ago

"Yep, I thought her legs were too muscular, yesterday I was watching "Skyfall" and in my minds : Lynn's legs are perfect compared to Bรฉrรฉnice Marlohe's..."


SA-512 voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

rockyhockey voted for an image 5 years, 10 months ago

rockyhockey posted a comment on this image 5 years, 10 months ago

"one of the hottest bond girls ever"


frankEpoo266 voted for 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted a comment on this image 6 years, 8 months ago

"Com'on dude !!! Do you wanna make cry ??? Cheers !!!"


frankEpoo266 posted a comment on this image 6 years, 8 months ago

"Thanks Mass. Patriot โ˜†โ˜†โ˜† She's the love of my life, the Most Gorgeous Angel I've ever seen. I can't get enough."


frankEpoo266 voted for 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 17 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 23 images [View All] 6 years, 8 months ago

justyouandme voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 years ago

1HJ.m voted for an image 7 years, 1 month ago

Dave voted for 3 images 7 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 16 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 18 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 51 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

Mass. Patriot posted 18 images [View All] 7 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 7 years, 7 months ago

Dave posted a image 8 years, 1 month ago