Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lyndsy Marie Fonseca

Age: 37, born 7 January 1987

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Noah Bean


Lists

346 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 2 weeks ago 47 comments
193 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
157 votes
I Wish I Was The Host (128 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Lyndsy Fonseca Videos

Lyndsy Fonseca Eats Ice Cream Sexy HD

409 Views

Added 8 years ago


Lyndsy Fonseca in SD

252 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

112 votes
73 votes
69 votes
52 votes
52 votes

Description: Lyndsy Marie Fonseca (born January 7, 1987) is an American actress. She is known for portraying Colleen Carlton on the CBS soap opera The Young and the Restless (2001–05), Ted's daughter on How I Met Your Mother (2005–14), and Alexandra "Alex" Udinov on The CW's hit show Nikita (2010–13). Fonseca was born in Oakland, California. Her father is of Portuguese descent, and her mother is of half Portuguese ancestry. Fonseca was raised first in Alameda; after her mother remarried, she moved to Oakland, and then to Moraga. Fonseca graduated from Barbizon Modeling and Acting School in San Francisco and was then discov ... (more)
Tags: Actress (27), American (14), Gorgeous (14), Female (12), Born 1987 (12), Beautiful (11), Brunette (11), Hot (9), Pretty (9), Stunning (7), Cute (4), Goddess (4), Blue Eyes (4), Heroes (3), 1987 (3), Model (3), Breathtaking (3), Child Actor (3), House M.D. (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4281 Watched
2. Heroes (2006)
Rating:
7.3
3529 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2904 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2297 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Kick-Ass (2010)
Rating:
7.3
3235 Watched
2. Kick-Ass 2 (2013)
Rating:
6.1
948 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1027 Watched
4. The Ward (2010)
Rating:
5.3
410 Watched
Rating:
5.9
47 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"1 image"


Clayton Hitchens voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
Kev64 added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Women With Weapons (461 person items)
Maudea96 added this to a list 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image 1 over 200k"


lovedriver voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

osho81 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month ago
My Generation Girls Who Are Starting a Family ♥ (222 person items)

"Was born in 1987 and has 2 children: • Greta (2018);• Evelyn (2022);"


lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

john1870 posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

john1870 posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

john1870 voted for an image 2 months ago

john1870 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

listyperson voted for an image 2 months ago
maxtor197022 voted for an image 2 months ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Metope• A river-nymph, the daughter of the river Ladon and Stymphalis, thus sister to Daphne.• Her waters were near the town of Stymphalus in the Peloponnesus.• She married the river god Asopus by whom she had several daughters, including: Aegina, Salamis, Thebe, Corcyra, Tanagra, Thespia, Cleone, Sinope, Peirene, Asopis, Ornea, Chalcis, Harpina and Ismene. They also had sons, including Pelagon and Ismenus. "


lookleft2 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

qnytree7821 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
Smiler1 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 11 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for 5 images 7 months ago

usr4626274 voted for an image 7 months ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 14 Next »