Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Lyndon Smith

Age: 31, born 7 June 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Steve Talley


Lists

330 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
30 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1309 items)
list by logymw
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
8 votes
Estadounidenses (610 items)
list by Peco
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Cosmopolitan's 50th Birthday Celebration (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Lyndon Smith Videos

Lyndon Smith | Bellus Magazine

42 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Girl (1), American (1), Singer (1), Woman (1), 90210 (1), Long Hair (1), Born 1989 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Californication (2007)
Rating:
7.4
980 Watched
2. NCIS (2003)
Rating:
7.5
909 Watched
3. 90210 (2008)
Rating:
6.1
518 Watched
4. The Originals (2013)
Rating:
8
281 Watched
5. Lucifer (2016)
Rating:
7.2
252 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
87 Watched
Rating:
4.9
27 Watched
Rating:
6.2
11 Watched
4. Bleed (2016)
Rating:
4.3
6 Watched
Rating:
3
4 Watched




Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Gemini celebrities (96 person items)
dume2a voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

dume2a voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1309 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

franlob voted for 4 images 2 years ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

Peco added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Estadounidenses (610 beauty items)
iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
young actresses (1033 person items)

"1989 "


MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

perod voted for 168 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 38 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 10 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for 28 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 years, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

MUZE posted 30 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

MUZE posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

MUZE posted 24 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »